Stardinimekiri: Filter Temposari, 4. etapp - Viimsi

Ratas

Stardinumber Stardiaeg Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
57 17:00:00 M45 R.U.S.T.
36 17:00:30 M40 Beavers club
7 17:01:00 N35 Velohunt Proteam
9 17:02:00 M70
375 17:02:30 N-U13 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
376 17:03:00 M-U13 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
20 17:03:30 N50 Moomoo
21 17:04:00 M60
11 17:04:30 M-U15 CFC
12 17:05:00 M-U13 CFC
243 17:05:30 M55 Triatloniklubi UP43
17:06:00 M-U30
27 17:06:30 M60
1 17:07:00 N55
378 17:07:30 M-U17
380 17:08:00 M-U13 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
374 17:08:30 M-U13 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
385 17:09:00 M-U15 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
377 17:09:30 N-U15 Kalevi rattakool
87 17:10:00 M45
61 17:10:30 M45 Rae Rattaklubi
42 17:11:00 M30
44 17:11:30 M45 21CC Triatloniklubi
101 17:12:00 N55 Swedbank spordiklubi/ Tripassion Triatloniklubi
229 17:12:30 M35 Team Kaitsevägi
234 17:13:00 N40
236 17:13:30 M40
232 17:14:00 M45 Aave spordiklubi
371 17:14:30 M-U30 GOSWIM/TRISMILE
13 17:15:00 M80 KJK
275 17:15:30 M40
225 17:16:00 M-U15 Aave Spordiklubi
80 17:16:30 M40 Triatloniklubi UP43
381 17:17:00 N30 vabatahtlik
382 17:17:30 N60 vabatahtlik
29 17:18:00 M75 KJK
41 17:19:30 M70 Järva .-Jaani Ratta-ja Suusaklubi
52 17:20:00 N45 WellRun
147 17:20:30 N45 Porter Racing
171 17:21:00 N-U19 Porter Racing
39 17:21:30 M55 Up43
260 17:22:00 M30 Tabasalu Triatloniklubi
388 17:22:30 M30 21cc Triatloniklubi
64 17:23:30 N40
346 17:28:30 M35
176 17:29:00 M35
237 17:29:30 M-U19 Paralepa
99 17:30:00 N50 Redbike/Aerobike Team
343 17:30:30 N-U17 CFC
344 17:31:00 N-U13 CFC
255 17:31:30 M30 HSL tri
8 17:32:00 M-U17 CFC Spordiklubi
241 17:33:00 N-U23 UAE Development Team
352 17:33:30 N40 CFC
130 17:34:00 N40
131 17:34:30 M45 21CC
71 17:38:00 M-U17 Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
267 17:38:30 M-U17 Raplamaa rattaklubi KoMo
10 17:39:00 N-U17 CFC
81 17:40:00 M-U15 Kalevi Ujumiskool
391 17:42:00 M40 Viimsisport
114 17:45:00 N35 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
18 17:45:30 N40 Erado MTS Cycling
23 17:46:30 N-U17 Porter Racing
3 17:47:00 N45 VKM-Sport Club
17 17:47:30 M40 Erado MTS Cycling
166 17:48:00 N30
167 17:48:30 M30
325 17:49:00 M50 Team Uus Maa
95 17:49:30 M30 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
60 17:50:00 N35 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
14 17:50:30 M65 Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
345 17:51:00 M35 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
269 17:51:30 M-U17 KJK
271 17:52:00 M-U17 KJK
270 17:52:30 M-U15 KJK
66 17:53:00 M-U30 CFC
144 17:53:30 M-U30 KJK
288 17:54:00 M-U19 Cannibal B Victorious
392 17:54:30 M-U15 CFC
257 17:55:00 M50
78 17:55:30 M35 Swedbank spordiklubi
117 17:56:00 N45 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
294 17:56:30 M-U30
100 17:57:00 M40 Sparta
53 17:57:30 M55 CC Superior
54 17:58:00 N50 CC Superior
402 17:58:30 M45
296 17:59:00 M45
85 17:59:30 M-U30 RR Siplased / Metsahake
83 18:00:00 M60
115 18:00:30 M70
182 18:01:00 M35 #HEADINIMESED
116 18:01:30 M45
128 18:02:00 M40 21.CC Triatloniklubi
280 18:02:30 M35
201 18:03:00 M40 TriPassion Triatloniklubi
156 18:03:30 M35
35 18:04:00 M65
34 18:04:30 M65
33 18:05:00 M60
342 18:05:30 M50 SJK Viiking / Saare Paraspordi Selts
49 18:06:00 M35
91 18:06:30 N45
248 18:07:00 M35
16 18:07:30 M-U17 CFC Spordiklubi
132 18:08:00 M50
292 18:08:30 M40
394 18:09:00 M60
46 18:09:30 M-U30 CFC Spordiklubi
163 18:10:00 M70
180 18:10:30 M55 Redbike Team
55 18:11:00 M40
74 18:11:30 M35
293 18:12:00 M50
98 18:12:30 M-U19 KJK
56 18:13:00 M-U23
400 18:13:30 N-U30 Spordipartner
197 18:14:00 M45 Koidu Suusaklubi
150 18:14:30 M40 TreeningPluss
38 18:15:00 M55 velo clubbers
86 18:15:30 M55
37 18:16:00 M45
158 18:16:30 N45 UP43 Triatloniklubi
110 18:17:00 N-U30 CFC Spordiklubi
40 18:17:30 N40
19 18:18:00 M50 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
188 18:18:30 N40 TriPassion Triatloniklubi
396 18:19:00 M-U17 CFC Spordiklubi
137 18:19:30 N-U17 CFC
146 18:20:00 M35
136 18:20:30 N35 RedBike
184 18:21:00 M30
138 18:21:30 M-U19
219 18:22:00 N30 Treeningpartner
395 18:22:30 M50 hawaii express
195 18:23:00 M35
107 18:23:30 M50
88 18:24:00 M35 korporatsioon Vironia
401 18:24:30 M-U19 CFC
18:25:00 N45
409 18:25:30 N45 Trismile
124 18:26:00 M40 Team Kodar
217 18:26:30 M35 21CC
125 18:27:00 M-U17 CFC Spordiklubi
123 18:27:30 N-U17 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
111 18:28:00 N45 Liisa Kull coach
140 18:28:30 N35 Aave spordiklubi
142 18:29:00 M40 Velo clubbers
143 18:29:30 M45 CC Rota Mobilis
139 18:30:00 M45 UP43/Spordipartner Rattapood
185 18:30:30 M45
238 18:31:00 M50 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
45 18:31:30 M75
393 18:32:00 M-U19
356 18:32:30 M45
408 18:33:00 M35 TreeningPluss
93 18:33:30 N-U19 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
177 18:34:00 M40
390 18:34:30 M-U19 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
106 18:35:00 M50 CFC
70 18:35:30 M-U17 CFC
69 18:36:00 M45 Estonian Golf & Country Club
290 18:36:30 M35 Mart Vainre
218 18:37:00 M-U30
154 18:37:30 M50
298 18:38:00 N55
297 18:38:30 M55
398 18:39:00 M55
291 18:39:30 M35 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
152 18:40:00 N40 Rae Rattaklubi
186 18:40:30 M60
174 18:41:00 N35 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
24 18:41:30 M30 Hauka Veloklubi
191 18:42:00 M30 Hawaii Express
404 18:42:30 M40
175 18:43:00 M55 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
183 18:43:30 M45 Rae Rattaklubi
210 18:44:00 M40 Aleksandr Sepp
172 18:44:30 M50 Järva-Jaani RSK
5 M-U17 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
6 M-U17 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
25 M35 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
28 M45 SPARTA SPORDIKLUBI
48 M-U19 Porter Racing
50 M30 TriPassion Triatloniklubi
76 N30 Peloton
77 M45 V/H Team
103 M-U19
108 M-U17 CFC Spordiklubi
109 M-U15 CFC Spordiklubi
121 M35 Raadius Arhitektid
127 M70 smiltene
141 M40
151 N-U15 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
153 M-U15 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
157 M40 Fixus
159 M-U13 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
168 M-U13 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
170 M-U15 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
245 N50 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
261 M35
277 M-U17 CFC Spordiklubi
283 N30 Henttala Development Team
338 M40
348 M-U17 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
349 M-U15 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
350 M-U19 Kuusalu Rattaklubi
370 M-U19 Spordiklubi CFC
372 N-U19 CFC
373 M45 Koidu Suusaklubi
379 N35 Busland
384 M35
386 M-U13 Kalevi Jalgrattakool
387 M40
399 M-U17 CFC
403 M50
M55 vk Velron

Ratas (18:45-19:00)

Stardinumber Stardiaeg Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
306 18:45:00 M55 Hannes Hermaküla
305 18:45:30 M-U23 Hannes Hermaküla
160 18:46:30 M-U23 RTR
301 18:50:00 M-U30 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
200 18:57:00 M-U17 CFC
209 18:58:00 M45 Tripassion Triatloniklubi
164 M50
233 N-U23 Team Coop-Repsol
360 M45
406 M35 21cc

Jooks

Stardinumber Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
3 N45 VKM-Sport Club
9 M70
11 M-U15 CFC
40 N40
152 N40 Rae Rattaklubi
158 N45
1 N55
2 M55
12 M-U13 CFC
26 N40
27 M60
37 M45
52 N45 WellRun
89 N45
99 N50 Redbike/Aerobike Team
111 N45 Liisa Kull coach
127 M70 smiltene
132 M50
139 M45 UP43/Spordipartner Rattapood
140 N35 Aave spordiklubi
146 M35
164 M50
167 M30
201 M40 TriPassion Triatloniklubi
203 N35 #teamuustalo
204 M40 #teamuustalo
211 M45
212 M50 ProRunner
219 N30 Treeningpartner
220 M45 Vabatahtlik
221 M50
222 N35 Triathlon Estonia
224 M30 FILTER
225 M-U15 Aave Spordiklubi
232 M45 Aave spordiklubi
247 M40 CFC Spordiklubi
255 M30 HSL tri
273 N45
365 N30 FILTER
383 M45
389 M45
397 N-U13
400 N-U30 Spordipartner
405 M45 Treeningpartner Sportland team
406 M35 21cc
407 N45 Treeningpartner
410 M-U13
411 M45
412 M-U13
413 M45 Edassi
414 M50
415 N45 treeningpartner
416 M35
417 M-U19 CFC Spordiklubi
418 N-U15
419 N-U23
N40
M-U30
N35
M45
M30 Yenisei Punk Team
N-U19
N50 Multisport Estonia
N45

Rulluisk

Stardinumber Stardiaeg Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
57 20:00:00 M45 R.U.S.T.
366 20:00:30 N40 Rullibuss Team
364 20:01:00 M45 Telemark
20:01:30 M65 Rullibuss Team
310 20:02:00 M50 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
312 20:02:30 N-U17 Team Uus Maa
314 20:03:00 M35 Rullibuss Team
329 20:03:30 N30
318 20:04:00 N40 Rakvere Bont
319 20:04:30 M45 Rakvere Bont
317 20:05:00 N-U17 Rakvere Bont
323 20:05:30 M-U23 Rakvere Bont
320 20:06:00 N-U17 Rakvere Bont
313 20:06:30 M-U19 TEAM 3RG
321 20:07:00 N-U13 Rakvere Bont
322 20:07:30 N-U13 Rakvere Bont
333 20:08:00 M40 Rullibuss Team
309 20:08:30 N-U15 Rullibuss Team
155 20:09:00 N-U17 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
326 20:09:30 N40 Rullibuss Team
328 20:10:00 N30
368 20:10:30 M65
304 20:11:00 M40
420 20:11:30 M60
330 20:12:00 M-U15 Team Uus Maa
327 20:12:30 M-U17 Team Uus Maa
332 20:13:00 M35 Team Uus Maa
324 20:13:30 M40 Albe Team/Bont
311 20:14:00 N30
335 20:14:30 M35 Albe Team/Bont
367 20:15:00 M40 Rullibuss Team
307 M40