Stardinimekiri: Filter Rullituur, 2. etapp - Elva

Maraton

Stardinumber Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
1 M45 AT Sport/Sporditurg.ee
2 M60+ Rullibuss Team
3 M50 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
4 M35 Rullibuss Team
5 N40 Rakvere Bont
6 M45 Rakvere Bont
8 M45 MOTUM LV
9 M50
10 M50 Powerslide-Laimite
11 M-U30 Powerslide-Laimite
12 M40 Powerslide-Laimite
13 M-U30 Powerslide - Laimite
17 M30 LT STRIDE
18 N35 LT STRIDE
19 M30 LT STRIDE
20 M-U30 LT STRIDE
21 M35 Team Uus Maa
22 M30 Team Uus Maa
23 M50 Team Uus Maa
24 M45
26 M55 AT Sport/Sporditurg.ee
27 M40 AT Sport/Sporditurg.ee
28 M40 AT Sport/Sporditurg.ee
29 N-U30 Tartu Inline Team
30 M45 Tartu Inline Team
31 M50
32 M55 Jõhvi RS
33 M-U30 Powerslide-Laimite
34 N40 Adavere Kiiruisutiim
35 M40 Adavere Kiiruisutiim
36 N-U30 Adavere Kiiruisutiim
39 M-U30 Powerslide-Laimite
40 N40
41 M55 Albe Team/Bont
42 M-U19 TEAM 3RG
43 M-U19 TEAM 3RG
44 M-U19 TEAM 3RG
45 N50+ Jõhvi RS
46 M35 Albe Team/Bont
47 N-U30 Albe Team/Bont
50 N-U19 Albe Team/Bont
51 M-U19 TEAM 3RG
52 M55
55 M40 Albe Team/Bont
56 M45
57 M45 Tartu Inline Team
58 M-U30 Powerslide-Laimite
59 M60+ Jõhvi RS
60 N-U30 TEAM 3RG
61 M35 MOTUM
62 M30 -
63 M45 Adavere Kiiruisutiim
64 M50 Powerslide-Laimite

Poolmaraton

Stardinumber Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
101 M45 Rakvere Bont
102 M-U30 Rakvere Bont
103 N-U15 Rakvere Bont
104 N-U17 Rakvere Bont
105 M-U15 Rakvere Bont
106 N-U30 Rakvere Bont
107 N50+ MOTUM
108 N45 MOTUM LV
109 M-U15 MOTUM LV
110 M55
111 N-U15 Adavere
112 M40 Rullibuss Team
113 N-U15 Team Uus Maa
114 M-U17 Team Uus Maa
115 M-U15 Team Uus Maa
116 N-U17 Tiim Uus Maa
117 M50 Tartu Inline Team
118 M-U17 Tartu Inline Team
119 M50 Tartu Inline Team
121 M-U15 BJC LAIMITE
122 N-U17 BJC LAIMITE
123 N45
124 N-U30 MOTUM
125 N30 MOTUM
126 M45 MOTUM
127 M-U15 Adavere Kiiruisutiim
129 N-U15 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
130 N-U15 SK ASI
131 M40 Rakvere Bont
132 N50+ Rakvere Bont
133 M45
135 N30 Power Girls KNS
137 N-U15 SK ASI
138 M45 Telemark
139 M40 Rullibuss Team
140 N40 Rullibuss Team
141 M30 Sendpack Eesti OÜ
142 M-U15 Albe Team/Bont
143 M50 Luminori SK
144 M40
145 N-U15 MOTUM
146 M35 A.S.A.G.
147 M50 A.S.A.G.
150 N-U15 MOTUM
151 N-U15 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi

Rahvarull

Stardinumber Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
202 M-U13 MOTUM
203 M-U13 Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi
206 N-U13 Adavere
207 N-U13 Adavere
208 N-U13 Adavere
210 M50 BJC LAIMITE
212 N-U13 Adavere Kiiruisutiim
214 N-U17 Rakvere Bont
215 N-U13 Rakvere Bont
216 N-U13 Adavere
217 N-U13
218 N35
220 N30 Power Girls KNS
221 N-U13 Motum Latvia
222 N-U13 Motum Latvia
226 N-U13 Adavere
227 N-U13 BJC Laimite
228 N-U13 Rakvere Bont
230 M-U13 MOTUM
231 M-U15 BJC Laimite
232 M-U13 MOTUM
233 M-U13 Tartu Slalom
237 N-U13 Tartu Slalom
238 M-U13 Tartu Slalom
250 M-U13

Väikerull

Stardinumber Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
1 N-U10
1 N-U10 Rullibuss Team
1 M-U10 Adavere
1 N-U10
1 N-U10
1 N-U10
1 N-U10
1 M-U10
1 M-U10 Tartu Slalom
1 M-U10 Adavere
1 N-U10 Tartu Slalom
1 N-U10 Adavere
1 N-U10
1 M-U10 Tartuslalom
1 N-U10
1 N-U10 Adavere
1 N-U10 Tartu Slalom
1 N-U10 Adavere
1 N-U10 Adavere

Pisirull

Stardinumber Nimi Vanuseklass Meeskond
1 M-U7 Rakvere Bont
1 M-U7 Adavere
1 N-U7
1 N-U7
1 N-U7 Tartuslalom
1 M-U7 Adavere
1 M-U7 Adavere
1 N-U7